ESI UCLM

web uclm

繁體中文 ZH-TW English EN Français FR Deutsch DE Italiano IT Español ES Türkçe TR

Participantes Fútbol Sala

EQUIPO 1 – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN

  • Raúl Moya Campillos
  • David Alegre López de la Franca
  • Darío Andrés Fallavollita Figueroa
  • Javier de la Concepción Dorado
  • Héctor Alberca Sánchez-Quintanar
  • Pablo Carbayo Aranda
  • José Luis Nieto García-Carpintero
  • Rubén Crespo Calcerrada
  • Raúl Calzado Olmo
  • Diego García Álvarez
  • Enrique García-Pardo Enríquez
  • Adrián Beato Pérez

EQUIPO 2 – CHURRERIAS JACINTO

  • Carlos Sánchez Díaz
  • Javier Alemany Abril
  • Alberto Moreno Gómez
  • Sergio Rojo Nielfa
  • Mario Damas Sánchez
  • Rodrigo de la hoz López
  • Manuel Caballero Bonilla
  • Antonio Gómez Jimeno
  • Juan Bautista Castaño García-Cervigón
  • Arturo Gómez Jiménez
  • Mario Puebla Ortiz

EQUIPO 3 – BRUÑOS F.C

  • Mario Cañadas Campos
  • Víctor Millán Triguero
  • Francisco Javier Delgado Rodríguez
  • Elías González Valdepeñas
  • Javier Alcaide Cea
  • Alejandro García Chacón
  • Jorge Burgos Ortega
  • Francisco Javier Luna Ortiz
  • Elouan Rabaud Coca
  • Jesus Callejas Soto

EQUIPO 4 – CA COCA JUNIORS

  • Miguel Gómez Gómez – Lobo
  • Jose Francisco Gómez – Calcerrada Álvarez
  • Mario Serrano Romero
  • Alejandro Galán Moreno
  • Johnatan Mora Pardo
  • Jesús García – Peñuela Molina – Prados
  • Marcos Isabel Lumbreras
  • Alejandro Gutiérrez Romero-Salazar
  • Carlos Romero Jiménez – Ortiz
  • José María Fernández – Baillo García – Mascaraque
  • Javier Flores Mayorga

EQUIPO 5 – MATAUS FC

  • Eduardo Martin Muñoz
  • José Morán Galán
  • Alvaro Lopez-Tola Rodriguez
  • Cristian Rubio Barato
  • Jaime Lara Contento
  • Álvaro Garcia Caballero
  • Javier Cuartero Corredor
  • Pablo Lopez De Los Mosos
  • Javier García Mora
  • Álvaro Mondejar Tapiador

EQUIPO 6 – LOS SOLFAMIDAS

  • José Luis Mira Serrano
  • Ángel García-Consuegra Trujillo
  • David Carneros Prado
  • Ernesto Demostenes Molina Alcolado
  • Jose Miguel Tercero Valero
  • Ignacio Ramos Lopez
  • Cesar Fernandez Garcia
  • Carlos Rodríguez Gomez-Carreño
  • Diego Dorado Galán
  • José Carlos Cabello Tejero
  • Rodrigo Díaz-Guerra Fermín
  • Carlos Ernesto Hernandez Orellana